current Attendee List 


Matt Abeles
BuiltWorlds Media

 

Kirk Allen
Sloan Valve Company

 

Heather Ancel

 

Michelle Bagarella
Bully & Andrews, LLC.

 

Andrew Balster
ArcheWorks

 

Benny Baltrosky
eSub

 

Paul Belair
10X CEO Coaching, LLC

 

Mike Bellaman
Associated Builders & Contractors

 

James Benham
JBKnowledge

 

Eileen Berganos
Power Construction

 

Aaron Block
MetaProp NYC

 

Platt Boyd
Branch Technology

 

Jeremy Brown
FMI Corporation

 

Daniel Bulley
MCA

 

Mark Carani
Aldrige Electric

 

Kevin Carr
MasterGraphics

 

Tucker Cedarleaf
Cedar + Mac

 

Doug Chambers
FieldLens

 

Mike Cohn
Rock Solid Stabilization& Reclamation, Inc.

 

Ethan Cowles
FMI Corporation

 

Cory Davis
Capital Construction Solutions

 

Peter Diamandis
PDH Ventures

 

Arthur Dodge
Ecore International Inc.

 

Paul Doherty
The Digit Group

 

Peter Ellis
Peter Ellis New Cities

 

Dana Erdman
Bulley & Andrews, LLC

 

Colin Evran
Yard Club

 

Todd Farwell
Caterpillar, Inc.

 

Paul Feezel
PF Consulting

 

Chuck Fell
CFI Mechanical

 

Carmen Fiorilli
Fiorilli Construction, Inc.

 

Jeremy Foster
NoteVault

 

TOny Gaines
VRstudios

 

Gabriel Gallaher
Wight & Company

 

Rahul Garg
Microsoft

 

Ryan Gary
Barry-Wehmiller Design Group

 

Mike Giorgi
Magnum Energy Solutions

 

Lindsey Goodwin
AutoDesk

 

Eric Graham
CrowdComfort

 

Peter Grant
Safesiteapp

 

Matt Gray
BuiltWorlds Media

 

DENVER GREEN
RAMON FRANKLIN

 

Gabe Greenbaum
Pritzker Group

 

Jake Hamann
OneFire

 

BRIAN HELM
MECHANICAL INC.

 

John Herzog
KPMG

 

BOB HIGHTOWER
APOLLO MECHANICAL CONTRACTORS

 

JAMES HILL
THE HILL GROUP

 

IAN HOWELL
NEWFORMA

 

TERRY HOWERTON
TECHNEXUS

 

ANDY JANSEN
HARD HAT HUB

 

JOHN JANZEN
AUTODESk

 

CHRIS JASKIEWICZ
HOPESTAR LLC

 

RACHEL JOHNSON
THE NRP GROU

 

NEIL KATZ
SKIDMORE, OWINGS & MERRIL

 

Katherine Kim
Mabbly

 

Carter Kennedy
SoloInsight

 

Stephen Knapp
Hollister Construction Services

 

Karl Koenig
Penta Technologies, Inc.

 

Roger Krulak
RSk Modular LLC

 

Carson Kyhl
Burnham Nationwide

 

Peter Lasensky
NoteVault

 

Mark Lyons
Procore

 

Erinn Mahoney
Zebra Technologies

 

Joe Martineck
AMS Mechanical

 

Glenn Maurer
The Vasco Group

 

Sean McGuire
MCAA

 

Rob Mcmanamy
BuiltWorlds Media

 

Brett Mitchell
NewForma

 

Tim Muenstermann
Digital Fleet

 

Kelly Murray
Newforma

 

Adebayo Onigbanjo
Zebra Technologies

 

Craig Opalich
Magnum Energy Solutions

 

Chris Ovens
Modern Niagra

 

Jonathan Pease
Rock Solid Stabilization & Reclamation, Inc. 

 

Stan Pepper
Pepper Construction

 

Scott Peters
Construction Robotics

 

Dan Perry
FIORILLI CONSTRUCTION, INC.

 

Bruce Pflederer
OneFire

 

Matt Pfohl
Sopris Systems

 

Rachel Pollard
Mabbly

 

Scott Raffert
DigiBahn

 

Mark Richey
West Capital Advisors

 

Curtis Rodgers
Brick & Mortar Ventures

 

Brian Rosenberg
FieldLens

 

Amir Rubin
Paracosm

 

Aaon Salow
XOEye Technologies

 

Frank Sarno
Mortenson Construction

 

Matt Savage
The Vasco Group

 

Thomas Scarangello
Thornton Tomasetti

 

Zack Scheel
Rhumbix

 

Jacob Schneider
Boeing

 

Stacy Scopano
Autodesk, Inc.

 

Ilan Shalit
Consolidated Trading

 

Brenden Shea
Signet Enterprises

 

Michael Shinn
Shinn Mechanical, Inc.

 

Jonathan Slain
Disaster Ventures Unlimited

 

Dennis Stejskal
SAGE

 

Timothy Swanson
Cannon Design

 

Ruth Sweester
Illinois Tech (IIT)

 

Weston Tanner
Walsh Group

 

Dale Tyler
National Roofing Partners

 

Brian Vowinkel
VRstudios

 

Jonathan Waldman
Simon & Schuster

 

Jeffery Wellek
NJB Investments, LLC

 

George White
Pavia Systems

 

Ross Wilson
Procore

 

Dave Wing
Graycor Construction

 

Nathan Wood
SpectrumAEC

 

David Zucker
Lead Lap, LLC


Google+ Google+